BILETY KTÓRE POSIADAM W KOLEKCJI:
PIŁKA NOŻNA :
(19)
AVIA ŚWIDNIK
ARKA GDYNIA
ARKA NOWA SÓL
ANDALUZJA BRZOZOWICE
AKS MIKOŁÓW
AKS BUSKO ZDRÓJ
AKS CHORZÓW
AGROPLON GŁUSZYNA
AKS UJANOWICE
AMATOR RUDZINIEC
ASTRA KROTOSZYN
ASTRA USTRONIE MORSKIE
ARMATURA KRAKÓW
AMICA WRONKI
AMICA WRONKI FK
ANDRESPOLIA WIŚNIOWA GÓRA
ALUMINIUM KONIN
APIS JĘDRZYCHOWICE
ALIT OŻARÓW
(55)
BYTOVIA BYTÓW
BYTOVIA II BYTÓW
BAŁTYK KOSZALIN
BAŁTYK GDYNIA
BŁĘKITNI STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
BARCICZANKA BARCICE
BŁĘKITNI LUBNO
BŁĘKITNI ROPCZYCE
BŁĘKITNI OBSZA
BŁĘKITNI ORNETA
BŁĘKITNI BODZANÓW
BŁĘKITNI MODLNICA
BŁĘKITNI SPARTA KOTLIN
BROŃ RADOM
BESKID ANDRYCHÓW
BESKID BRENNA
BESKID SKOCZÓW
BRZOSTOWIANKA BRZOSTEK
BOCHEŃSKI KS
BŁAŻOWIANKA BŁAŻOWA
BRDA PRZECHLEWO
BOJSZOWY GTS
BABIA GÓRA
BŁONIANKA BŁONIE
BIAŁO-CZERWONI KASZYCE
BUK RUDY
BURZYN KS
BIEŻANOWIANKA MAGILLO
BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI
BOGMAR CERAMED BIELSKO - BIAŁA
BABIŚ- SYRENKA
BOROWIK SZCZEJKOWICE
BOROWIAK CZERSK
BRONOWIANKA KRAKÓW
BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA
BESTWINKA KS
BŁONIE BARWICE
BORUTA ZGIERZ
BŁĘKITNI WRONKI
BORY PIETRZYKOWICE
BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ
BRZEZINA OSIEK
BOBRZANIE BOLESŁAWIEC
BKS BOLESŁAWIEC
BOGDANKA ŁĘCZNA
BKS BYDGOSZCZ
BYTOMSKI SPORT BYTOM
BOREK KRAKÓW
BIZON MEDYKA
BZURA OZORKÓW
BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL
BIESZCZADY USTRZYKI DOLNE
BIAŁY ORZEŁ KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI
BUKOWA JASTKOWICE
BOBREK KARB BYTOM
(51)
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
CRACOVIA II KRAKÓW
CONCORDIA KNURÓW
CONCORDIA PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
CONCORDIA ELBLĄG
CONTRA SUŁKÓW
CENTRA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
CLAVIA ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE
CARINA GUBIN
CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
CHEŁMIANKA CHEŁM
CHEMIK POLICE
CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN -KOŹLE
CHEMIK BYDGOSZCZ
CZUWAJ PRZEMYŚL
CZARNI POŁANIEC
CZARNI OLECKO
CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA
CZARNI ŻAGAŃ
CZARNI OTMUCHÓW
CZARNI JASŁO
CZARNI TRZEŚŃ
CZARNI JAWORZE
CZARNI LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI
CZARNI WRÓBLEWO
CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ
CZARNI GORZYCE
CZARNI WĘGRÓW
CZARNI NAKŁO
CZARNI PAWŁOSIÓW
CZARNI CZUDEC
CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA
CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA
CZARNI GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
CZARNI STANIĄTKI
CZERWIONKA LESZCZYNY
CZAPLA KRYRY
CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW
CERAMIKA OPOCZNO
CARBO GLIWICE
CARTUSIA KARTUZY
CRESOVIA SIEMIATYCZE
CUKROWNIK BABORÓW
CUKROWNIK CHYBIE
CRASNOVIA KRASNE
CALISIA KALISZ
CELULOZA KOSTRZYN
CYKLON ROGOŹNIK
CKS CZELADŹ
CKS II CZELADŹ
(20)
DOLCAN ZĄBKI
DALIN MYŚLENICE
DĄB DĘBNO
DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI
DĄB GASZOWICE
DĄB BARCIN
DĄB PRZYBYSZÓW
DĄBSKI KS
DARŁOVIA DARŁOWO
DYNOVIA DYNÓW
DUNAJEC ZAKLICZYN
DRWĘCA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE
DOBRZANKA DOBRA
DRAGON SZCZYGLICE
DARZBÓR SZCZECINEK
DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
DZIECANOVIA DZIEKANOWICE
DRWINKA DRWINIA
DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE
DOSPEL KATOWICE
(5)
ELANA TORUŃ
EKLER BARANÓWKA
ELEKTOCIEPŁOWNIA RZESZÓW
EKOBALL SANOK
ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK
(12)
FLOTA ŚWINOUJŚCIE
FORMACJA PORT 2000 MOSTKI
FAMEG RADOMSKO
FORTUNA WYRY
FORTUNA GLIWICE
FUTBOHOLICY WROCŁAW
FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
FORTUNA GŁOGÓWEK
FABLOK CHRZANÓW
FOTO HIGIENA GAĆ
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
(79)
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
GÓRNIK II ZABRZE
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
GÓRNIK II ŁĘCZNA
GÓRNIK 1979 ŁĘCZNA
GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH
GÓRNIK WESOŁA
GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA
GÓRNIK KONIN
GÓRNIK MK KATOWICE
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE
GÓRNIK WIELICZKA
GÓRNIK BRZESZCZE
GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ
GÓRNIK SIERSZA
GÓRNIK PSZÓW
GÓRNIK NIWKA
GÓRNIK RADLIN
GÓRNIK LĘDZINY
GÓRNIK PIASKI
GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
GÓRNIK KNURÓW
GÓRNIK GODULA
GÓRNIK ŚWIETOCHŁOWICE
GÓRNIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GKS WIKIELEC
GKS BEŁCHATÓW
GKS KATOWICE
GKS JASTRZĘBIE
GKS RUDKI
GKS TYCHY
GKS II TYCHY
GKS GŁUCHOŁAZY
GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
GKS NOWINY
GKS DRWINIA
GKS STAROŚCIN
GKS PRZODKOWO
GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GRYF WEJHEROWO
GRYF SŁUPSK
GRYF KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
GRYF GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
GWARDIA WARSZAWA
GARBARNIA KRAKÓW
GARBARNIA II KRAKÓW
GRODZISZCZANKA GRODZISKO DOLNE
GRANAT SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA
GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
GROM NOWY STAW
GDOVIA GDÓW
GWAREK ORNONTOWICE
GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
GLINIK GORLICE
GROCLIN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI
GKP GORZÓW
GLKS KIETRZ
GOPLANIA INOWROCŁAW
GAZOBUDOWA ZABRZE
GOŚCIBIA SUŁKOWICE
GOSŁAWIA GOSŁAWICE
GRYBOVIA
GRANIT BYCHOWA
GAUDIUM ŁĘŻYNY
GAWIN KRÓLEWSKA WOLA
GÓRNOVIA
GRANICA KĘTRZYN
GRANICA BOGATYNIA
GRANICA RUPTAWA
GRANICA STUBNO
GOŁKOWICE
GLKS WILKOWICE
GLKS WILKOWICE II
GLKS NADARZYN
GKP TARGÓWEK
GWIAZDA BRZEGI
GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
(15)
HUTNIK KRAKÓW
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA KRAKÓW
HUTNIK SZCZECIN
HUTNIK WARSZAWA
HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI
HETMAN ZAMOŚĆ
HETMAN II ZAMOŚĆ
HETMAN WŁOSZCZOWA
HETMAN LASZKI
HEKO CZERMNO
HURAGAN POBIEDZISKA
HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
HURAGAN WAKSMUND
HEJNAŁ KRZYSZKOWICE
HURAGAN MORĄG
HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
(12)
IZOLATOR BOGUCHWAŁA
ISKRA PSZCZYNA
ISKRA JASZKOWA
ISKRA JAWORNIK POLSKI
ISKRA ZAKRZÓW
ISKRA KLECZA
ISKRA PRZYSIETNICA
IGLOOPOL DĘBICA
IGLOOPOL DYNÓW
IKS OLKUSZ
INA GOLENIÓW
ILANKA RZEPIN
(22)
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
JAGIELLONIA II BIAŁYSTOK
JKS JAROSŁAW
JAROTA JAROCIN
JANTAR USTKA
JAGUAR GDAŃSK
JADOWNICZANKA JADOWNIKI
JUTRZENKA GIEBUŁTÓW
JUTRZENKA WARTA
JUTRZENKA DRZEWCE
JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW
JÓZEFOVIA JÓZEFÓW
JEDNOSĆ PRZYSZOWICE
JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE
JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE
JEZIORAK IŁAWA
JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
JUVENTA STARACHOWICE
JANINA LIBIĄŻ
JELEŚNIANKA JELEŚNIA
JODŁA JEDLNIA
JARMUTA SZCZAWNICA
(57)
KORONA KIELCE
KORONA II KIELCE
KORONA RZESZÓW
KORONA BOREK
KORONA TRÓJCZYCE
KORONA POGOŃ STAWISZYN
KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG
KOTWICA KORCZYNA
KROŚNIANKA KARPATY KROSNO
KARPATY KROSNO
KARPATY SIEPRAW
KSZO OSTROWIEC
KASZUBIA KOŚCIERZYNA
KARKONOSZE JELENIA GÓRA
KLUCZEVIA STARGARD
KANIA GOSTYŃ
KALWARIANKA
KUŹNIA USTROŃ
KUŹNIA JAWOR
KP ZABAJKA
KAMAX KAŃCZUGA
KKS KALISZ
KKS KOLUSZKI
KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC
KASZUBY POŁCHOWO
KS KORNOWAC
KS 27 ORZEGÓW
KS PODWOLINA
KS ROŻNOWA
KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
KS WIĄZOWNICA
KS WASILKÓW
KS SZCZEDRZYK
KS CHEŁMEK
KS PILZNO
KS CK TROSZYN
KMITA ZABIERZÓW
KRISBUT MYSZKÓW
KP POLICE
KP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
KOLEJARZ STRÓŻE
KOLEJARZ PROKOCIM KRAKÓW
KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI
KS 1905 KRZANOWICE
KASZOWIANKA KASZÓW
KŁOS BUDZYŃ
KOLBUSZOWIANKA KOLBUSZOWA
KS KUTNO
KS KONSTANCIN
KS ZACZERNIE
KUJAWIAK KOWAL
KUJAWIAK WŁOCŁAWEK
KUJAWIANKA STRZELNO
KŁOS CHEŁM
KRÓLEWSCY JEDLNIA
KALENICA JUGÓW
KAMIENNA BRODY
KASZTELAN SIERPC
(95)
LECH POZNAŃ
LECH II POZNAŃ
LECH CZAPLINEK
LECH RYPN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LEGIA CHEŁMŻA
LECHIA GDAŃSK
LECHIA II GDAŃSK
LECHIA/POLONIA GDAŃSK
LECHIA /OLIMPIA GDAŃSK
LECHIA KOSTRZYN
LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA
LECHIA DZIERŻONIÓW
LECHIA TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI
LECHIA SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
LIMANOVIA LIMANOWA
LUBLINIANKA LUBLIN
LEWART LUBARTÓW
LUTNIA ZAMARSKI
LUBNIEWICZANKA LUBNIEWICE
LEGION GŁOWACZÓW
LOT KONOPISKA
LOTNIK JEŻÓW SUDECKI
LZS ŚCINAWA
LKS RASZCZYCE
LZS PIOTRÓWKA
LKP LUBLIN
LKS ŚLEMIEŃ
LKS TWORKÓW
LKS DZIMIERZ
LKS ZABEŁKÓW
LKS LYSKI
LKS GRZEGORZOWICE
LKS ZAKLICZYN
LKS CZARNOCHOWICE
LKS SKOŁYSZYN
LKS SKAŁA 2004
LKS STUDZIENNA
LKS ŁĄKA
LKS RUDNIK
LKS LISWARTA LISÓW
LKS PROMNA
LKS POGÓRZE
LKS RUDA KOZIELSKA
LKS BOJANÓW
LKS CHAŁUPKI
LKS BOLESŁAW
LKS JAWISZOWICE
LKS PSTRĄŻNA
LKS CZANIEC
LKS BEŁK
LKS RÓŻYCA
LKS GŁOGOVIA
LKS JANKOWICE
LKS WICHER PŁONIA
LKS KRZYŻANOWICE
LKS ADAMOWICE
LZS BRZEZIE
LKS NĘDZA
LKS GAMÓW
LKS BOBREK
LKS PAWŁÓW
LKS GIERAŁTOWICE
LKS MOGILANY
LKS RAJSKO
LKS 07 MARKOWICE
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE
LKS CYPRZANÓW
LKS LISZCZANKA LISZKI
LZS LEŚNICA
LZS ZDZIARY
LZS DOMASZKOWICE
LZS STAROWICE DOLNE
LZS LISIĘCICE
LKS GOŁUCHÓW
LKS ROSANÓW
LKS LELICE
LKS ŚLEDZIEJOWICE
LKS NIEDŹWIEDŹ
LKS SKOŁOSZÓW
LKS GŁOWIENKA
LKS BIEŃKOWICE
LKS CZARNOVIA
LKS ŻARKI
LKS KWIATKOWICE
LKS JASIONKA
LKS OWSISZCZE
LKS SZEROKA
LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ
LIDER WŁOCŁAWEK
LEŚNIK KOBIÓR
LEŚNIK BALIGRÓD
LUBAŃ MANIOWY
(11)
ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
ŁKS II ŁÓDŹ
ŁKS ŁOMŻA
ŁKS ŁOWISKO
ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE
ŁOMIANKI KS
ŁTS ŁABĘDY
ŁYSICA BODZENTYN
ŁUŻYCE - LUBAŃ
ŁADA BIŁGORAJ
ŁAZOWIANKA ŁAZY
(48)
MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
MIEDŹ LEGNICA
MIEDŹ II LEGNICA
MKS KLUCZBORK
MKS KOŃSKIE
MKS CZERWIONKA
MKS MYSZKÓW
MKS KUTNO
MKS SŁAWKÓW
MKS LĘDZINY
MKS OŁAWA
MKS MŁAWA
MKS PORĘBA
MKS CIECHANÓW
MKS EŁK
MKS MAZUR EŁK
MKS STĄPORKÓW
MKS RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW
MKS GOGOLIN
MRKS CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE
MG-MZKS KOZIENICE
MOTOR LUBLIN
MOTOR GROCHOWCE
MOTOR LUBAWA
MAZOWSZE GRÓJEC
MKP ZGIERZ
MKP SZCZECINEK
MKP WOŁÓW
MRĄGOWIA MRĄGOWO
MORAVIA MORAWICA
MEPROZET STARE KUROWO
MARKIEWICZA KROSNO
MARABUNDA STOBIERNA
MŁAWIANKA MŁAWA
MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY
MABUDO FERAX SUCHOCZASY
MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA
MIESZKO GNIEZNO
METALOWIEC LAMBINOWICE
METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA
METAL TARNÓW
MAŁAPANEW OZIMEK
MAMRY GIŻYCKO
MAZOVIA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
MODUŁ ZAGÓRZANY
MAKOWIANKA MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI
MAZUR KARCZEW
MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO
MECHANIK RADOMSKO
(28)
NIELBA WĄGROWIEC
NYSA ZGORZELEC
NYSA KŁODZKO
NYSA WIADRÓW
NAPRZÓD JĘDRZEJÓW
NAPRZÓD LIPINY
NAPRZÓD ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY
NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA
NAPRZÓD CZYŻOWICE
NAPRZÓD ZAWADA
NAPRZÓD KRZYŻKOWICE
NAPRZÓD SYRYNIA
NAPRZÓD BORUCIN
NAREW OSTROŁĘKA
NIDA PINCZÓW
NADWIŚLAN GÓRA
NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW
NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC
NER PODDĘBICE
NEPTUN KOŃSKIE
NIWA NOWA WIEŚ
NADNARWIANKA PUŁTUSK
NIDZIANKA BIELINY
NOTECIANKA PAKOŚĆ
NOTEĆ ROSKO
NAFTA JEDLICZE
(81)
OLIMPIA GRUDZIĄDZ
OLIMPIA WOJNICZ
OLIMPIA ZAMBRÓW
OLIMPIA LEWIN BRZESKI
OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
OLIMPIA ELBLĄG
OLIMPIA WARSZAWA
OLIMPIA POZNAŃ
OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE
OLIMPIA PISARZOWA
OLIMPIA KOWARY
OLIMPIA OLSZTYNEK
OLIMP ZŁOCIENIEC
OKOCIMSKI BRZESKO
ODRA OPOLE
ODRA OPOLE II
ODERKA OPOLE
ODRA NIEBOCZOWY
ODRA ŚCINAWA
ODRA GÓRZYCA
ODRA WODZISŁAW
ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
ODRA SZCZECIN
ODRA CHOJNA
ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
ORLICZ SUCHEDNIÓW
OKĘCIE WARSZAWA
OSKAR PRZYSUCHA
ORLĘTA ŁUKÓW
ORLĘTA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI
ORLĘTA KIELCE
ORLĘTA RADZYŃ PODLASKI
ORLĘTA RESZEL
OKS OLSZTYN
OKS OLESNO
OKS OPATÓW
ORLEN PŁOCK
ORZEŁ BAŻANÓWKA
ORZEŁ ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
ORZEŁ DĘBNO
ORZEŁ PARZĘCZEW
ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK
ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA
ORZEŁ PIŁAWA DOLNA
ORZEŁ MOKRE
ORZEŁ BALIN
ORZEŁ STANICA
ORZEŁ LUBAWKA
ORZEŁ BRZEZINY PIEKARY ŚL
ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE
ORZEŁ BIAŁY WAŁCZ
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
ORZEŁ RYCZÓW
ORZEŁ JANOWIEC KOŚCIELNY
ORZEŁ BYDGOSZCZ
ORZEŁ WOJCIESZÓW
ORZEŁ BIEŹDZIEDZA
ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
ORZEŁ LUBLA
ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE
ORZEŁ WIERZBICA
OPOLANIN OPOLE LUBELSKIE
OLZA GODÓW
OLZA POGWIZDÓW
OMEGA STARY ZAMOŚĆ
OMEGA KLESZCZÓW
ORKAN RUMIA
ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA
ORKAN BUCZEK
OMULEW WIELBARK
OCICE RACIBÓRZ
ODRZANKA DZIERGOWICE
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
OLENDER SÓL
OSADNIK MYŚLIBÓRZ
OGRODNIK CIELMICE
OGRODNIK CHRÓŚCINA
OSTOJA KOŁACZYCE
OBRA KOŚCIAN
OGNIWO PIWNICZNA - ZDRÓJ
(115)
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
POGOŃ II SZCZECIN
POGOŃ SIEDLCE
POGOŃ LĘBORK
POGOŃ STASZÓW
POGOŃ PRUDNIK
POGOŃ ŚWIEBODZIN
POGOŃ SKOTNIKI
POGOŃ - SOKÓŁ LUBACZÓW
POGOŃ OLEŚNICA
POGOŃ BARLINEK
POGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA
POGOŃ LEŻAJSK
POGOŃ MIECHÓW
POGOŃ MOGILNO
POGOŃ IMIELIN
POGOŃ NOWY BYTOM
POGOŃ ŁAPY
POGOŃ ŚWIERZAWA
POGOŃ NOWE SKALMIERZYCE
PIAST GLIWICE
PIAST KARNIN
PIAST BRZEG
PIAST PAWŁÓW
PIAST KOBYLIN
PIAST TUCZEMPY
PIAST CZERWIŃSK
PIAST CIESZYN
PIAST CHOSZCZNO
PIAST NOWA RUDA
PIAST NOWA WIEŚ
PIAST ŻMIGRÓD
PIAST STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
PIAST ŁAPANÓW
PIAST LESZCZYNY
PELIKAN ŁOWICZ
PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO - BIAŁA
PODBESKIDZIE II BIELSKO BIAŁA
POLONIA ŁAZISKA
POLONIA SPARTA - ŚWIDNICA
POLONIA SŁUBICE
POLONIA MARKLOWICE
POLONIA PORAJ
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA /SZOMBIERKI BYTOM
PODLASIE BIAŁA PODLASKA
POLONIA WARSZAWA
POLONIA ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
POLONIA ELBLĄG
POLONIA NYSA
POLONIA PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
POLONIA GDAŃSK
POLONIA TRZEBNICA
POLONIA IŁŻA
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO
POLONIA GŁUBCZYCE
POLONIA KOPYTOWA
POLONIA LUSZOWICE
POLONIA ANDRZEJÓW
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
PODLESIANKA KATOWICE
PROMIEŃ ŻARY
PROMIEŃ KOWALEWO
PROMIEŃ MOŃKI
PODHALE NOWY TARG
PROSZOWIANKA
PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ
PORAWIE WIĘKSZYCE
PASTERNIK OCHOJNO
POMEZANIA MALBORK
PRZYSZŁOŚC ROGÓW
PARTYZANT TARGOWISKA
PARTYZANT DOJAZDÓW
POMORZANIN TORUŃ
POWIŚLANKA LIPSKO
POLARIS ŻORY
PROCH PIONKI
PCIMIANKA PCIM
PROSNA CHOCZ
POMORZANKA SEJNY
PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW
POGÓRZE GIERAŁTOWICE
PASJONAT DANKOWICE
PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA
PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
PODZAMCZE NYSA
PODHALANKA MILÓWKA
PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA
PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA
POLAR WROCŁAW
PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE
PIONIER UJEJSCE
PRZEBÓJ WOLBROM
PETROCHEMIA PŁOCK
PETRO PŁOCK
PUSZCZA NIEPOŁOMICE
PUSZCZA HAJNÓWKA
PRZEŁĘCZ DUKLA
PIŁAWIANKA PIŁAWA GÓRNA
PIOTRCOVIA PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ
PILICA BIAŁOBRZEGI
PILICA PRZEDBÓRZ
PILICA NOWE MIASTO nad PILICĄ
POPRAD MUSZYNA
PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW
PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE
PERŁA ZŁOTOKŁOS
POWIŚLAK KOŃSKOWOLA
POLESIE KOCK
PRZEŁOM KANIÓW
PISA BARCZEWO
PULS BROSZKOWICE
(1)
QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY
(34)
RUCH CHORZÓW
RUCH II CHORZÓW
RUCH ZDZIESZOWICE
RUCH RADZIONKÓW
RUCH RYKI
RUCH SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA
RUCH WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE
RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA
ROZWÓJ KATOWICE
ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
RADOMIAK RADOM
RZEMIESLNIK PILZNO
RABA DOBCZYCE
RABA II DOBCZYCE
RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ
RYMER RYBNIK
RODŁO KWIDZYN
RODŁO GÓRNIKI
REGA - MERIDA TRZEBIATÓW
RKS RAWICZ
RKS RADOMSKO
RÓŻA RÓŻANKI
RADZIECHOWY- WIEPRZ
RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ II
RADZISZOWIANKA RADZISZÓW
RADOSAN RADOMYŚL nad SANEM
REKORD BIELSKO - BIAŁA
RADOMYŚLANKA RADOMYŚL WIELKI
ROW RYBNIK
RADUNIA STĘŻYCA
ROZTOCZE NAROL
RASEL DYGOWO
RACŁAVIA RACŁAWICE ŚLĄSKIE
(129)
STAL MIELEC
STAL PLESZEW
STAL SANOK
STAL NIEWIADÓW
STAL ŁAŃCUT
STAL STALOWA WOLA
STAL SULĘCIN
STAL GORZYCE
STAL GŁOWNO
STAL BRZEG
STAL KRAŚNIK
STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA
STAL PONIATOWA
STAL NOWA DĘBA
STAL KUNÓW
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
SANDECJA NOWY SĄCZ
SANDECJA II NOWY SĄCZ
STAL BIELSKO- BIAŁA
START OTWOCK
START NAMYSŁÓW
START BRZEZINY
START MSZANA (1000 KLUB W KOLEKCJI)
START WOLA MIELECKA
START ŁÓDŹ
START PRUCHNIK
START PIETROWICE WIELKIE
START KRASNYSTAW
START RADZIEJÓW
START BRZEZIE
START RYMANÓW
STILON GORZÓW
SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
SOŁA ŻYWIEC
SOŁA RAJCZA
SKALNIK GRACZE
SKALNIK SULEJÓW
STOMIL OLSZTYN
SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
SWORNICA CZARNOWĄSY
STAL RZESZÓW
SOKÓŁ ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI
SOKÓŁ NISKO
SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG
SOKÓŁ WOLA
SOKÓŁ MASZKIENICE
SOKÓŁ KAMIEŃ
SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE
SOKÓŁ SOKÓŁKA
SOKÓŁ LEŚNICA
SOKÓŁ KOCMYRZÓW
SOKÓŁ TYCHY
SOKÓŁ SEROCK
SOKÓŁ SIENIAWA
SOKÓŁ OSTRÓDA
SOKÓŁ BOGUCHWAŁÓW
SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE
SOKÓŁ SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI
SOKÓŁ KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA
SOKÓŁ PRZYTKOWICE
SOKÓŁ PNIEWY
SOKÓŁ CHORĄGWICA
SARMACJA BĘDZIN
SZYDŁOWIANKA SZYDŁOWIEC
SZOMBIERKI BYTOM
SZCZAKOWIANKA JAWORZNO
SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
SANTOS ŚWIEBODZIN
ŚLASK WROCŁAW
ŚLĄSK II WROCLAW
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW
ŚWIT NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
ŚWIT KRZESZOWICE
ŚWIT ĆMIELÓW
ŚWIDNICZANKA ŚWIDNIK
ŚNIARDWY ORZYSZ
ŚWIT SKOLWIN
SPARTA OBORNIKI
SPARTA PACZKÓW
SPARTA SZCZEKOCINY
SPARTA ZŁOTÓW
SPARTA BRODNICA
SPARTA LUBLINIEC
SPARTA GRABIK
SPARTA REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY
SPARTA ZIĘBICE
SPARTA GRYFICE
SPARTA JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI
SPARTA ZABRZE
SPARTA JAZGARZEW
STRZELEC FRYSZTAK
SILESIA LUBOMIA
SILESIA MIECHOWICE
STRUG-SZiK TYCZYN
SŁAWA SŁAWNO
SĘP ŻELECHÓW
STAR STARACHOWICE
SKAWINKA SKAWINA
SANOCZANKA ŚWIĘTE
STRZYBNICA
SOLAVIA GROJEC
SKS SZCZYTNO
STANISŁAWIANKA STANISLAW DOLNY
SKAWA WADOWICE
SŁOMNICZANKA SŁOMNIKI
SKALNIAK KAMIONKA WIELKA
SPARTAKUS DALESZYCE
SKP SŁUPCA
SAWA SONINA
SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE
SPÓJNIA LANDEK
STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA
SŁAWIĘCICE
SHR WOJCIESZYCE
SŁOWIANIN GRĘBÓW
SŁOWIANIN WOLIBÓRZ
SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE
SYGNAŁ WŁOSIENICA
STELLA LUBOMIERZ
SOŚNICA GLIWICE
SIEMIANOWICZANKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚL.
SANOVIA LESKO
STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE
STRAŻAK MOKRZYSKA
STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW
(24)
TERMALICA BRUK BET NIECIECZA
TERMALICA BRUK BET NIECIECZA II
TOR DOBRZEŃ WIELKI
TĘCZA KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI
TĘCZA KOŚCIAN
TĘCZA BISKUPIEC
TĘCZA KRAŚNIK
TEMPO PANIÓWKI
TEMPO NIENASZÓW
TEMPO BIAŁKA
TEMPO PUŃCÓW
TEMPO STOLARZOWICE
TEMPO RZESZOTARY
TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW
TUR TUREK
TKP TORUŃ
TUCHOVIA TUCHÓW
TOMASOVIA TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI
TŁOKI GORZYCE
TARNOVIA TARNÓW
TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLA
TUR BIELSK PODLASKI
TRÓJWIEŚ ISTEBNA
(25)
UNIA TARNÓW
UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA
UNIA RĘDZINY
UNIA SUSZ
UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI
UNIA NOWA SARZYNA
UNIA HRUBIESZÓW
UNIA JANIKOWO
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
UNIA KUNICE
UNIA TCZEW
UNIA GNIEWKOWO
UNIA RACIBÓRZ
UNIA KOSZTOWY
UNIA WĄBRZEŹNO
UNIA BEŁŻYCE
URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
URSUS WARSZAWA
UKP ZIELONA GÓRA
UKS SYGNECZÓW
UNION UJAZD
UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (STRZEMIESZYCE)
UNIA STRZEMIESZYCE (DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA)
(10)
VICTORIA WRZEŚNIA
VICTORIA SULEJÓWEK
VICTORIA RUSZÓW
VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA
VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO
VICTORIA ŚWIEBODZICE
VICTORIA KORONOWO
VICTORIA ŻMUDŹ
VITROSILICON IŁOWA
VINETA WOLIN
(63)
WISŁA KRAKÓW
WISŁA PŁOCK
WISŁA PUŁAWY
WISŁA USTRONIANKA
WISŁA JEZIORZANY
WISŁA JANKOWICE
WISŁA ŁĄCZANY
WISŁA CZERNICHÓW
WISŁA SANDOMIERZ
WISŁA ANNOPOL
WISŁA STRUMIEŃ
WISŁOKA DĘBICA
WŁOCŁAWIA WŁOCŁAWEK
WARMIA GRAJEWO
WIERNA MAŁOGOSZCZ
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
WARTA POZNAŃ
WARTA SIERADZ
WARTA DZIAŁOSZYN
WARTA GORZÓW
WARTA ZAWIERCIE
WARTA BOLESŁAWIECKA
WATRA ZAWOJA
WISŁOK WIŚNIOWA
WISŁOK STRZYŻÓW
WRÓBLOWIANKA
WAWEL KRAKÓW
WAWEL WIREK
WOŹNIKI
WÓLCZANKA WÓLKA PEŁKIŃSKA
WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ
WŁÓKNIARZ MIRSK
WLÓKNIARZ BIELSKO-BIAŁA
WŁÓKNIARZ KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI
WŁÓKNIARZ LEŚNA
WŁÓKNIARZ STARGARD GDAŃSKI
WŁÓKNIARZ ZELÓW
WIELIM SZCZECINEK
WĘGRZCANKA WĘGRZCE WIELKIE
WISSA SZCZUCZYN
WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ
WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW
WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA
WALKA ZABRZE ( MAKOSZOWY)
WILKI WILCZA
WALCOWNIA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE
WŁODARY- WĘŻA
WŁODAWIANKA WŁODAWA
WALAWIANKA WALAWA
WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA
WIŚLANKA GRABIE
WDA ŚWIECIE
WOLNI KŁAJ
WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW
WIAR HUWNIKI
WIGRY SUWAŁKI
WIŚLANIE JAŚKOWICE
WIERZYCA PELPLIN
WIERCHY RABKA ZDRÓJ
WIEŻA POSTOMINO
WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE
WILAMOWICZANKA WILAMOWICE
WANDA NOWA HUTA (KRAKÓW)
(51)
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
ZAGŁĘBIE II LUBIN
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC (młoda ekstraklasa)
ZAGŁĘBIE WAŁBRZYCH
ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
ZNICZ KŁOBUCK
ZNICZ BIAŁA PISKA
ZNICZ SUŁKOWICE BOLĘCINA
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
ZAWISZA RZGÓW
ZATOKA BRANIEWO
ZIELONI ŻARKI
ZIELONI ŁAGÓW
ZIELONI ŁAGIEWNIKI
ZĄBKOVIA ZĄBKI
ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ
ZIELONKA WRZĄSOWICE
ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK
ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI
ZAGÓRZANKA ZAGÓRZE
ZWIERZYNIECKI KS
ZAPORA WAPIENICA
ZIEMOWIT OSIĘCINY
ZDRÓJ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ
ZDRÓJ CIECHOCINEK
ZJEDNOCZENI ŚCINAWKA ŚREDNIA
ZRYW RUDNIK
ZRYW WYGODA
ZRYW ŁOPUSZNO
ZWOLENIANKA ZWOLEŃ
ZRYW SZARÓW
ZRYW DZIKOWIEC
ZELMER RZESZÓW
ZEFKA KOBYLA GÓRA
ZJEDNOCZENI STRYKÓW
ZJEDNOCZENI BEŁCHATÓW
ZJEDNOCZENI BRANICE
ZJEDNOCZENI PRZYTOCZNA
ZJEDNOCZENI LUBRZA
ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA
ZGODA BYCZYNA
ZGODA MALEC
ZORZA DOBRZANY
ZORZA ZARZECZE
ZORZA ŁĘKI DUKIELSKIE
ZAMEK KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI
ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
ZAMECZEK CZERNICA
ZŁY WARSZAWA
(1)
ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW
(4)
ŻYRARDOWIANKA ŻYRARDÓW
ŻAREK BARWAŁD GÓRNY
ŻURAWIANKA ŻURAWICA
ŻORY KS
PIŁKA NOŻNA ZAGRANICA :
AUSTRIA (21)
ADMIRA WACKER WIEDEŃ
AUSTRIA WIEDEŃ
FC SALZBURG
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LENDORF
FC SUPERFUND
GAK GRAZ
KARNTEN
LINDEN LEIBNITZ
RAPID WIEDEŃ
RED BULL SALZBURG
STRUM GRAZ
SV RIED
SV TILLMITSCH
SAK KLAGENFURT
TUS BAD GLEICHENBERG
WUSTENROT SALZBURG
WIENER SK
WAC WOLFSBERGER AC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
WIENER NEUSTADT
ANGLIA (42)
ASTON VILLA
ALDERSHOT TOWN
ARSENAL LONDON
BURNLEY FC
BARNET FC
BARNSLEY FC
BIRMINGHAM CITY
BOLTON WANDERERS
BRENTFORD FC
COLCHESTER UNITED
CRYSTAL PALACE
CHELTENHAM TOWN
CHELSEA FC
DERBY COUNTY
DONCASTER ROVERS
DARTFORD FC
EASTLEIGH FC
EVERTON FC
FULHAM FC
GILLINGHAM FC
IPSWICH TOWN
LEICESTER CITY
LEYTON ORIENT FC
LIVERPOOL FC
LUTON TOWN
LEEDS UNITED
MIDDLESBROUGH FC
MILLWALL FC
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
NEWCASTLE UNITED
PORT VALE
PETERBOROUGH UNITED
ROTHERHAM UNITED FC
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
SOUTHAMPTON FC
SOUTHEND UNITED FC
SHEFFIELD UNITED
STOKE CITY
SCUNTHORPE UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
WIMBLEDON
ALBANIA (1)
FK VLLAZNIA
ARABIA SAUDYJSKA (1)
AL NASSR
ARMENIA (3)
ARARAT ERYWAŃ
FC URARTU ERYWAŃ
FC MIKA
BELGIA (74)
ANDERLECHT BRUKSELA
ANDERLECHT BRUKSELA II
AFC TUBIZE
A.S.V. GEEL
BERG BEERZEL
BERCHEM SPORT 2004
BEERSCHOT VA
CLUB BRUGGE
CERCLE BRUGGE
CLUB DE LIEGE
CHARLEROI SC
DESSEL SPORT
DEINZE
EENDRACHT AALST
EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
ESSEVEE
FCM BRUSSELS
FC HEIST
FC DENDERLEEUW
FC ST KRUIS-WINKEL
FC TILLEUR
GERMINAL EKEREN
GENK
GENT
HOOGSTRATEN VV
HOOIKT KV
KONINKLIJK BS
KV MECHELEN
KV KORTRIJK
KVO AARSCHOT
KVV COXYDE
KVK TIENEN
KAS EUPEN
KSK BEVEREN
KSK RONSE
KSV ROESELARE
KFC HEULTJE
KFC GEEL
KFC VW.HAMME
KFC EENDRACHT
KR BOOM FC
LIERSE
LOKEREN
LOUVIEROISE
LEUVEN
LOMMEL SK
MONS
MAASLAND MAASMECHELEN
OOSTENDE
PATRO EISDEN
ROYAL BORAINS
ROYAL ANTWERP
RBD BORINAGE
RCS VISETOIS
RCS VISE
RES COUVIN MARIEMBOURG
RFC SERESIEN
RFC TILLEUR
RUS BINCHOISE
ROC CHARLEROI
RWD MOLENBEEK
STANDARD LIEGE
SINT-TRUIDENSE
STVV TRUIDENSE
SAINT-GILLOISE
SERAING
SC CLABECQ
TIENEN
US ESTINNES
UNION SG
WESTERLO
WHITE STAR WOLEWE FC
ZULTE - WAREGEM
ZUID WEST VLAANDEREN
BIAŁORUŚ (2)
DYNAMO MIŃSK
FK HOMEL
BOŚNIA I HERCEGOWINA (1)
FK ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEWO
BRAZYLIA (6)
ATLETICO - PR
AGUA SANTA
BOTAFOGO FK
GUARANY SOBRAL
PORTUGUESA
PALMERIAS
BUŁGARIA (1)
BEROE STARA ZAGORA
CYPR (5)
APOEL NIKOZJA
APOEL LIMASSOL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
OMONIA NIKOZJA
CHILE (4)
DEPORTES CONCEPCION
DEPORTES PUERTO MONTT
SPORT VALDIVIA
UNIVERSIDAD de CONCEPCION
CZARNOGÓRA (1)
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
CZECHY (69)
BANIK OSTRAVA
BANIK SOKOLOV
BOSPOR BOHUMIN
BOHEMIANS PRAGA
DUKLA PRAGA
1.FC.SLOVACKO
1.FC BRNO
1.FC SYNOT
FC IRP CESKY CIESZYN
FC HNEVOTIN
FC SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
FC STAVO ARTIKEL BRNO
FK MIKULOVICE
FK BOHUMIN
FK BOLATICE
FK CHMEL BLŚANY
FK TABOR
FK KRNOV
FK PRIBRAM
FK JABLONEC
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
FK PELHRIMOV
FK TEPLICE
FK PARDUBICE
FRIDEK - MISTEK
FASTAV ZLIN
HRADEC KRALOVE
HFK OLOMOUC
JAROMERICE n.ROKYTNOU
KRAVARE
MLADA BOLESLAV
MORAVAN OLDRISOV
METEOR STRAHOVICE
MFK VITKOVICE
MFK KARVINA
NFK HAVIROV
PETRKOVICE
PAPIRNY ZIMROVICE
PREDNI KOPANINA
SPARTA PRAGA
SLAVIA PRAGA
SLAVIA KRASNE UDOLI
SOKOL SILHEROVICE
SOKOL HAT
SOKOL KOBERICE
SOKOL CHOLUPICE
SOKOL SLAVKOV
SOKOL BELA
SK SULKO ZABREH
SOKOL DOLNI LUTYNE
SLOVAN ZABLATI
SLOVAN LIBEREC
SLOVAN HAVLICKUV BROD
SPARTAK CHUCHELNA
SIGMA OŁOMUNIEC
SLAVOJ OLYMPIA BRUNTAL
SLAVOJ ŻIROVNICE
SFC OPAVA
1.SC ZNOJMO
SC RADOTIN
SK UNICOV
SK KLADNO
TJ LUDGEROVICE
UHERSKIE HRADISTE
VICTORIA PILZNO
VIKTORIA ŻIŻKOV
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
ZBROJOVKA BRNO
CHORWACJA (7)
DINAMO ZAGRZEB
HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK MITNICA VUKOVAR
NK RADNICKI SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
NK VODICE
SLAVEN BELUPO
DANIA (6)
AGF AARHUS
BRONDBY KOPENHAGA
EfB ESBJERG
FC KOPENHAGA
HERFOLGE
OB ODENSE
EGIPT (1)
EL GOUNA FC
FRANCJA (20)
AS ST. ETIENNE
BORDEAUX
CRETEIL
CHATEAUROUX
CHANTILLY
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS FC
ES La ROCHELLE
FEIGNIES SC
LENS
LILLE
MONACO
METZ
MONTPELLIER
NANTES FC
NICE
OLYMPIQUE NIMES
OLYMPIQUE MARSYLIA
PSG
RENNES
RED STAR FC
FINLANDIA (0)
GRUZJA (2)
AMERI TBILISI
DYNAMO TBILISI
GRECJA (4)
AEK ATENY
LARISA
PANATHINAIKOS ATENY
PAOK SALONIKI
HISZPANIA (29)
AGUILAS CF
ATHLETIC BILBAO
ATLETICO MADRYT
ATLETICO PULPILENO
ALMERIA SAD
BARCELONA FC
CUDILLERO
CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO
CULTURAL
CULTURAL y DEPORTIVA LEONESA
COMPOSTELA SD
CE BENIFAIRO DE LES VALLS
CF LA LLOSA
DEPORTIVO CANTABRIA
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
ESPANOL R.C.D.
GETAFE CF
LAVENTE
LORCA FC
LLARANES CF
NASTIC de TARRAGONA
REAL SANTANDER
REAL MADRYT
REAL SARAGOSSA
REAL AVILES
RC RECREATIVO
SPORTING GIJON B
VALENCIA CF
VILLARREAL CF
HOLANDIA (24)
AJAX AMSTERDAM
AZ ALKMAAR
ADO DEN HAAG
CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN
EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM
FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
FC GRONINGEN
FC VOLENDAM
Go AHEAD EAGLES
HFC HAARLEM
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES ALMELO
MVV MAASTRICHT
NEC NIJMEGEN
NAC BREDA
PSV EINDHOVEN
RODA KERKRADE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
SC HEERENVEEN
TWENTE ENSCHEDE
VITESSE
VVV VENLO
VV SIOL
WILLEM II TILBURG
IRLANDIA (5)
BOHEMIAN FC
CORK CITY FC
DUNDALK FC
GALWAY UNITED
ST.PATRICK'ATHLETIC
IZRAEL (2)
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
MACCABI HAIFA
KOREA (1)
FC SEOUL
LITWA (4)
DFK DAINAVA
EKRANAS PONIEWIEŻ
FC SIAULLAI
ŻALGIRIS WILNO
LICHTENSTEIN (2)
FC SCHAAN
FC VADUZ
LUKSEMBURG (3)
F91 DUDELANGE
FC PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FC AVENIR BEGGEN
ŁOTWA (3)
METALURGS LIPAWA
SKONTO RYGA
VALMIERAS FK
MOŁDAWIA (3)
TILLIGUL TIRASPOL
VARDAR SKOPJE
ZARIA BALTI
MEKSYK (5)
ATLAS
CHIVAS
DEPORTIVO GUADALAJARA
SANTOS LAGUNA
TECOS
MACEDONIA (1)
FC RABOTNICKI
MAROKO (1)
HASSANIAD'AGADIR
MJANMA (BIRMA) (1)
YANGON UNITED
NIEMCY (74)
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
BAYER O5 UERDINGEN
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
BAYER O4 LEVERKUSEN II
BAYERN MONACHIUM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUD II
BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH
BECKHAUSEN 05
BSC SUD 05
BSV GUBEN - NORD
BVL 08 REMSCHEID
CHEMNITZER FC
DYNAMO DREZNO
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
EINTRACHT LUNEBURG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
ENERGIE COTTBUS
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
FORTUNA KOELN
FC MAGDEBURG
FSV MAINZ 05
FC KOELN
FC AUGSBURG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
FC KLAUSEN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
FC HOMBURG
FC INGOLSTADT
FC TEGERNHEIM
FV OFFENBURG
HANNOVER 96
HERTHA BERLIN
HERTHA BERLIN II
HANSA ROSTOCK
HSV HAMBURGER
HESSEN KASSEL
KARLSRUHER SC
LANGEENBERGER SV
LR AHLEN
MSV DUISBURG
MTV INGOLSTADT
NURNBERG FC
ROT - WEISS - ESSEN
ROT - WEISS - ERFURT
ROT -WEIB OBERHAUSEN
REMSCHEID FC
RATINGER SPIELVEREINIGUNG GERMANIA 04/19
RB LIPSK
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
SCHALKE 04
SCHALKE 04 II
SCHALKE 04 juniorzy
SCHONBERG 95
SV SANDHAUSEN
SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH
SV SPITTAL
SV MESUM
SC PADERBORN 07
SC FREIBURG
TSV 1860 MONACHIUM
UNION BERLIN
UNTERHACHING
VICTORIA KOELN
VfL BOCHUM
VfL OSNABRUCK
VfL WOLFSBURG
VfB STUTTGART
VfB LIPSK
VfB AALEN
WUPPERTALER SV
WATTENSCHEID 09
WACKER MONACHIUM
WERDER BREMA
WESTHOFEN LW
NORWEGIA (4)
IK START
LILLESTROM SK
VALERENGA OSLO
ROSENBORG TRONDHEIM
PORTUGALIA (10)
ACADEMICA COIMBRA
BENFICA LIZBONA
BELENENSES
BIERA - MAR
FC PORTO
FC PENAFIEL
LEIRIA FC
MARITIMO MADEIRA
SPORTING LIZBONA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
RUMUNIA (12)
ASTRA GRURGIU
ACS BERCENI
BOTOSANI FC
DINAMO BUKARESZT
FC VASLUI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
PANDURII TG JIU
POLITENICA IASI
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
RAPID BUKARESZT
STEAUA BUKARESZT
U.CLUJ
SŁOWACJA (12)
DUKLA BAŃSKA BYSTRZYCA
DUKLA TRENCIN
FK ZTS DUBNICA
INTER BRATYSLAVA
MFK DOLNY KUBIN
MFK KOSICE
MFK RUŻOMBEROK
MSK ŻILINA
SLOVAN BRATYSLAVA
SPARTAK MYJAVA
SPARTAK TRNAVA
TRENCIN AS
SERBIA (3)
CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRAD
PARTIZAN BELGRAD
VOJVODINA NOVY SAD
SŁOWENIA (3)
FC KOPER
GORICA
NK MARIBOR
SZKOCJA (9)
ABERDEEN FC
CELTIC GLASGOW
FALKIRK FC
GLASGOW RANGERS
HIBERNIAN FC
HEART of MIDLOTHIAN
RAITH ROVERS
ROSS COUNTY
STENHOUSEMUIR FC
SZWAJCARIA (28)
BSC YOUNG BOYS
FC ALTSTETTEN
FC AARAU
FC BASEL
FC BIEL-BIENNE
FC CHIASSO
FC NORDSTERN BASEL
FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA
FC SOLOTHURN
FC SION
FC WIL 1900
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
FC ST.GALLEN 1879
FC LUZERN
FC LOCARNO
FC THUN
FC WETTINGEN
FC WILLISAU
FC WOHLEN
FC YVERDON-SPORTS
FC UZWIL
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER ZURICH
NEUCHATEL XAMAX
SERVETTE GENEWA
SAXON SPORTS
STADE NYONNAIS
SC CHAM
SZWECJA (3)
KRISTIANSTADS FF
MALMO FF
VASTERAS SK
TURCJA (4)
BESIKTAS
GALATASARAY
KONYASPOR
KASIMPASA AS
TUNEZJA (1)
CS SFAXIEN
UKRAINA (14)
ARSENAŁ KIJÓW
CSKA KIJÓW
CZERNOMOREC ODESSA
DYNAMO KIJÓW
DNIEPRO DNIEPROPIETROWSK
FK OŁEKSANDRIJA
KARPATY LWÓW
KOMUNALNIK ŁUGAŃSK
METALIST CHARKÓW
METALURG ZAPOROŻE
NYWA WINNICA
SZACHTAR DONIECK
WORSKŁA POŁTAWA
ZORIA ŁUGAŃSK
UZBEKISTAN (2)
BUNYODKOR TOSHKENT
PAKHTAKTOR TASHKENT
USA (1)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
WŁOCHY (36)
ATALANTA BERGAMO
ALESSANDRIA
AS ROMA
AC MILAN
AC PISTOIESE
AVELLINO
BARI
BOLOGNA FC
CATANIA
CALCIO LEVANE
COMO
CREMONESE
CHIEVO VERONA
FROSINONE
FIORENTINA
GROSSETO FC
GENOA
INTER MEDIOLAN
JUVENTUS TURYN
LAZIO RZYM
MODENA
NAZIONALE PILOTI
PARMA
PALERMO
POTENZA CALCIO
REGGINA CALCIO
SANGIOUANNESE
SAMPDORIA GENUA
SALERNITANA CALCIO
TORINO FC
TRIESTINA CALCIO
TERAMO CALCIO
VICENZA CALCIO
VERONA
UDINESE
US MASSESE 1919
USD LAVAGNESE 1919
WALIA (2)
BANGOR CITY
CARDIFF CITY
WĘGRY (10)
DVSC DEBRECZYN
FERENCVAROS BUDAPESZT
GYORI ETO
HONVED BUDAPESZT
MTK BUDAPESZT
NYIREGYHAZA SPARTACUS FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
UJPEST BUDAPESZT
VASAS BUDAPESZT
VIDEOTON FC
WYSPY OWCZE (2)
FOROYAR
KI KLAKSVIK
WIETNAM (1)
CLB TP HOCHI MINCH
REPREZENTACJE (62)
ANGLIA
ALBANIA
ARGENTYNA
AUSTRIA
ARMENIA
BRAZYLIA
BELGIA
BELGIA U-17
BELGIA U-21
BIAŁORUŚ
BIAŁORUŚ U-21
CYPR
CZECHY
CZECHY U-21
CZECHY U-16
DANIA
ESTONIA
FRANCJA
FINLANDIA U-16
GRUZJA
HOLANDIA
HOLANDIA U-21
HISZPANIA U-15
IRLANDIA
IRLANDIA U-21
JUGOSŁAWIA
KAJMANY
LUKSEMBURG
LIECHTENSTEIN
MEKSYK
MALTA
MOŁDAWIA
MOŁDAWIA U-21
MACEDONIA
MACEDONIA U-21
NIEMCY
NIEMCY U-21
NRD
NORWEGIA
POLSKA
POLSKA U-23
POLSKA U-21
POLSKA U-20
POLSKA U-19
POLSKA U-18
POLSKA U -17
POLSKA U-16
POLSKA U-15
PORTUGALIA
RUMUNIA
SERBIA
SERBIA U-21
SERBIA I CZARNOGÓRA
SŁOWACJA
SŁOWACJA U-21
SZKOCJA
SZWAJCARIA
SZWECJA U-21
UZBEKISTAN
UKRAINA
UKRAINA U-21
USA
WĘGRY
WŁOCHY U-19
WALIA
WALIA U-21
WYSPY OWCZE
WYSPY OWCZE U-21
KOSZYKÓWKA :
CHICAGO BULLS
DVTK MISKOLC
KATAJA BASKET
KIJÓW BK
LOTTOMATICA VIRTUS RZYM
MACCABI TEL AVIV
OPAVA BK
PAOK SALONIKI
PHILADELPHIA 76 ers
SPIROU CHARLEROI
TELINDUS BC OOSTENDE
ANWIL WŁOCŁAWEK
AZS RADEX SZCZECIN
AZS KUTNO
AZS LUBLIN
AZS-PWSZ GORZÓW WLKP.
AZS KOSZALIN
ALBA CHORZÓW
ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ
ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ
BOBRY BYTOM
BROWAR DOJLIDY BIAŁYSTOK
CLUB POZNAŃ
COLOR CAP RYBNIK
CCC POLKOWICE
CZARNI SŁUPSK
ELANA TORUŃ
ENERGA TORUN
FOTA PORTA GDYNIA
GTK GLIWICE
GRONO ZIELONA GÓRA
GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH
GKS TYCHY
HOOP PEKAES PRUSZKÓW
JEZIORO TARNOBRZEG
KOTWICA KOŁOBRZEG
KING WILKI MORSKIE
KARKONOSZE JELENIA GÓRA
KKS KUTNO
LOTOS GDYNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LIDER PRUSZKÓW
ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
MAZOWSZANKA PRUSZKÓW
MKS PRUSZKÓW
MIRPOL BIAŁYSTOK
MOSiR ZABRZE
MOSiR BOBRY ZABRZE
MOSiR KROSNO
MITEX KIELCE
MICKIEWICZ KATOWICE
OLIMPIA POZNAŃ
ODRA BRZEG
OPEN PLESZEW
POLONIA PRZEMYŚL
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA WARSZAWA
POLPHARMA STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
POLPHARMA GDYNIA
POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA
PROKOM TREFL SOPOT
PROKOM GDYNIA
POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA
POGOŃ SOSNOWIEC
POLPAK ŚWIECIE
ROSA RADOM
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
STELMET ZIELONA GÓRA
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
STK- PERFOPOL
STAL STALOWA WOLA
SPÓJNIA STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
ŚLASK WROCŁAW
ŚLĄZA WROCŁAW
STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
STILON GORZÓW
START LUBLIN
SOKÓŁ ŁAŃCUT
TURÓW ZGORZELEC
TĘCZA LESZNO
TWARDE PIERNIKI TORUŃ
UTEX ROW RYBNIK
VICTORIA GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH
WISŁA KRAKÓW
ZASTAL ZIELONA GÓRA
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
ZNICZ JAROSŁAW
SIATKÓWKA :
GYORI ETO KC
ROTE RABEN VILSBIBURG
RIENTO JOENSUU
RPB BERLIN
AZS BIAŁYSTOK
AZS CZĘSTOCHOWA
AZS OPOLE
AZS OLSZTYN
AZS GLIWICE
AZS AWF UKSW WARSZAWA
ATOM TREFL SOPOT
APP KRISPOL WRZEŚNIA
BKS BIELSKO - BIAŁA
BBTS BIELSKO - BIAŁA
BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
BAS BIAŁYSTOK
CUPRUM LUBIN
CAMPER WYSZKÓW
CENTROSTAL FOCUS PARK BYDGOSZCZ
CENTRUM AUGUSTÓW
CZARNI KATOWICE
CZARNI RADOM
CHEMIK POLICE
CHEŁMIEC WAŁBRZYCH
CALISIA KALISZ
DELECTA BYDGOSZCZ
DEVELOPRES RZESZÓW
ESPADON SZCZECIN
FART KIELCE
GKS KATOWICE
GWARDIA WROCŁAW
GEDANIA GDAŃSK
GTPS GORZÓW
HUTNIK KRAKÓW
IMPEL WROCŁAW
JASTRZĘBIE BORYNIA
JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL
JADAR RADOM
KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
KARPATY KROSNO
KPS SIEDLCE
KAZIMIERZ - PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
LOTOS TREFL GDAŃSK
ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
ŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ
MOSTOSTAL AZOTY
MUSZYNIANKA MUSZYNA
MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
MKS BĘDZIN
NAFTA GAZ PIŁA
NKS NYSA
OLIMPIA SULĘCIN
ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ
POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA
POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA GLIWICE
PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC
PLKS PSZCZYNA
RADOMKA RADOM
RESOVIA RZESZÓW
SKRA BEŁCHATÓW
STAL MIELEC
STAL NYSA
STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
STILON GORZÓW
SOKÓŁ MOGILNO
ŚNIEŻKA PIŁA
ŚLEPSK MALOW SUWAŁKI
WAWEL KRAKÓW
WANDA KRAKÓW
WINIARY KALISZ
WKS WIELUŃ
VICTORIA WAŁBRZYCH
ZAKSA KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
HOKEJ :
ATOMÓWKI TYCHY
BKS BYDGOSZCZ
CRACOVIA KRAKÓW
GKS TYCHY
GKS KATOWICE
GKS JASTRZĘBIE
HORTEX KATOWICE
KTH KRYNICA
KH SANOK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
ŁKH ŁÓDŹ
NAPRZÓD JANÓW
ORLIK OPOLE
POLONIA BYTOM
PODHALE NOWY TARG
STOCZNIOWIEC GDAŃSK
TKH TORUŃ
UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AWTOMOBILIST JEKATERYNBURG
BOHUMIN
CSKA MOSKWA
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
DUKLA TRENCIN
DUKLA JIHLAVA
EHC MUNCHEN
EHC KLOTEN
EHC DUBENDORF
ERC INGOLSTADT
ESC VILSHOFENER WOLFE
EC VSV VILLACH
EC OLTEN
EC GRAZ 99 ers
EV ZUG
EV PASUT VSV
EISBAREN BERLIN
FRIBOURG-GOTTERON
GRAPSHOPPER ZURICH
HAVIROV
HAVLICKUV BROD
HK NITRA
HK NIOMAN GRODNO
HC VITKOVICE
HC OCELARI TRINEC
HC PARDUBICE
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
HC DAVOS
HC BENATKY
HC PRESOV 07
HC KLADNO
HC MOUNTFIELD CESKIE BUDEJOVICE
HC MORAVSKE BUDEJOVICE
HC LASSELSBERGER PILZNO
HC KERAMIKA PILZNO
HC SKODA PILZNO
HC SLEZAN OPAVA
HC ZKZ PILZNO
HC KOMETA BRNO
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
HC AJOIE
HC SVETLA nad SAZAVOU
HC OLOMOUC
HC LUGANO
HC VSETIN
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
HANNOVER SCORPIONS
KOLNER
KAC KLAGENFURT
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGRZEB
LIBEREC
LITVINOV
MOTOR CESKIE BUDEJOVICE
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99
NEW YORK RANGERS
ORLI ZNOJMO
RED BULL MUNCHEN
RED BULL SALZBURG
RAPPERSWIL - JONA LAKERS
SLAVIA PRAGA
SLAVIA TREBIC
SPARTA PRAGA
SC RIESSERSEE
SC BERN
SK DOMEX HUMENNE
SHK HODONIN
VIENNA CAPITALS
ZSC LIONS
PIŁKA RĘCZNA :
AZOTY PUŁAWY
AZS UNIWERSYTET ZIELONOGÓRSKI
ASPR ZAWADZKIE
AZS AWF CZĘSTOCHOWA
AZS AWF WROCŁAW
AZS AWF GORZÓW
BKS BOCHNIA
BROŃ RADOM
CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
CZUWAJ PRZEMYŚL
FORZA WROCŁAW
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
GWARDIA OPOLE
GWARDIA KOSZALIN
GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA
HANDBALL GORZÓW
ISKRA KIELCE
JKS JAROSŁAW
KKS KIELCE
KPR RC LEGIONOWO
KPR JELENIA GÓRA
KPR KOBIERZYCE
KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
MEBLE WÓJCIK ELBLĄG
MOSiR ZABRZE
MMTS KWIDZYŃ
MONTEX LUBLIN
MIEDŹ LEGNICA
MOTO - JELCZ OŁAWA
MKS KOŃSKIE
MKS KALISZ
MTS CHRZANÓW
NIELBA WĄGROWIEC
OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
OLIMPIA BESKID NOWY SĄCZ
ORLEN PŁOCK
POGOŃ ZABRZE
POGOŃ SZCZECIN
POWEN ZABRZE
PIOTRKOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
PIOTRKOWIANIN PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
RUCH CHORZÓW
SPR OLKUSZ
SPR LUBLIN
STAL MIELEC
STAL GORZÓW
START PIETROWICE WIELKIE
SOŚNICA GLIWICE
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
VIVE KIELCE
VIRET ZAWIERCIE
VISTAL ŁĄCZPOL GDYNIA
WISŁA PŁOCK
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK
ZGODA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
DVSC DEBRECZYN
FERENCVAROS TORNA CLUB (kobiety)
BARCELONA BORGES
BERGISCHER HC 06
KARVINA
BK OPAVA
MIESZKOW BRZEŚĆ
SC MAGDEBURG
SG RATINGEN
SKOVDE HF
FUSCHE BERLIN
PPD ZAGREB
ROTATION PRENZLAUER BERG
HCL LIPSK
RHEIN - NECKAR LOWEN
ŻUŻEL :
ŁTŻ ŁÓDŹ
SPEEDWAY ŁÓDŹ
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ
STAL RZESZÓW
STAL GORZÓW
KSŻ KROSNO
APATOR TORUŃ
UNIBAX TORUŃ
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA
ROW RYBNIK
RKM RYBNIK
PSŻ POZNAŃ
SIPMA LUBLIN
MOTOR LUBLIN
ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
START GNIEZNO
ZKŻ ZIELONA GÓRA
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA
WANDA KRAKÓW
UNIA TARNÓW
UNIA LESZNO
KOLEJARZ OPOLE
KOLEJARZ RAWICZ
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
WTS WROCŁAW
ATLAS WROCŁAW
CZARNI WITNICA
SPARTA WROCŁAW
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK
GWARDIA WARSZAWA
ŻKS OSTROVIA
FUTSAL :
A.LOBELLE de SANTIAGO Hiszpania
SPARTA PRAGA
CLEAREX CHORZÓW
CONSTRACT LUBAWA
CHROBRY GŁOGÓW
FUTBALO BIAŁYSTOK
GATTA ACTIVE ZDUŃSKA WOLA
GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA
GSF GLIWICE
INPULS -ALPOL SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW
KS FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
LIPNIK BIELSKO - BIAŁA
LS LEGNICA
NOVA GLIWICE
POGOŃ 04 SZCZECIN
PIAST GLIWICE
REKORD BIELSKO - BIAŁA
REMEDIUM PYSKOWICE
STRZELEC GORZYCZKI
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ
PIŁKA NOŻNA KOBIET:
BELGIA
FC ZURICH FRAUEN
GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA
GKS ŻUKOWO
LdB FC MALMO
LUKS SPORTOWA CZWÓRKA RADOM
UNIA RACIBÓRZ
MEDYK KONIN
REKORD BIELSKO BIAŁA
WAP WŁOCŁAWEK
ZAGŁĘBIANKA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
RUGBY:
STADE FRANCAIS
STADE TOULOUSAIN
ARKA GDYNIA
BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
LECHIA GDAŃSK
OGNIWO SOPOT
BOKS:
HETMAN BIAŁYSTOK
TENIS STOŁOWY:
BORUSSIA DUSSELDORF
DARTOM BOGORIA GRODZISK MAZ.
GKS GORZOVIA MEDBUD
FUTBOL AMERYKAŃSKI :
WARSAW DUKES
DEVILS WROCŁAW
KRYKIET :
ANGLIA - AUSTRALIA 30.08.2009
MARYLEBONE CRICKET CLUB
SURREY COUNTY CRICKET CLUB